2019 Northern Lights Coaches
18-1
- Head: Adam Beamer
- Assistant: Dave Manka
- Assistant: Nate Erdal
18-2
- Head: Damien Fox
- Assistant: Natalie Walseth
- Assistant: Kelley Wollak
18-Black
- Head: Marissa Gearou
- Assistant: Brooke Stoeklen
18-Red
- Head: Laura Beckmann
- Assistant: Nathan Loehrs
- Assistant: Annie Ladwig
17-1
- Head: Dennis Amundson
- Assistant: Eric Poppelman
- Assistant: Jared Feest
17-2
- Head Coach: Calla Oftedahl
- Assistant: Stephanie Kaczmarek
- Assistant: Calleigh Rae Steichen
17-Black
- Head: Joanna Weber
- Assistant: Maggie Holcombe
17-Red
- Head: Samantha Johnson
- Assistant: Tabitha Rose
17-White
- Head: Lisa Slinde
- Assistant: Kayla Chosa
16-1
- Head: Walt Weaver
- Assistant: Lindsey Weaver
- Assistant: Steve Getchell
16-2
- Head: Joy Johnston
- Assistant: Brooke Olstad
16-Black
- Head: Antonio Amador
- Assistant: Samantha Coffler
16-Red
- Head: Jeff Kunze-Hoeg
- Assistant: Morgan Schultz
16-White
- Head: Elle Fox
- Assistant: Jaelin Rios
15’s Coaches
- Lead: Kari Raymond
15-1
- Head: Franz Boelter
- Assistant: Rachel Brown
- Assistant: Jenny Schmidt
15-2
- Head: Kari Raymond
- Assistant: Pat Madia
- Assistant: Mike Vogel
15-Black
- Head: Linda Laird
- Assistant: Samantha Cross
15-Red
- Head: Chris Kohoutek
- Assistant: Ashley Lau
15-White
- Head: Lynette Ray
- Assistant: Maddy Emanuel
14’s Coaches
- Lead: Andy Guggisberg
- 14’s support: Pat Madia
14-1
- Head: Andy Guggisberg
- Assistant: Greta Holmes
- Assistant: Laura Rodeffer
- Assistant: Ben Rodeffer
14-2
- Head: Pamela Morrison
- Assistant: Reid Vernon
14-Black
- Head: Raina Pilon
- Assistant: Hannah Rybak
14-Red
- Head: Jerry Beckmann
- Assistant: Paul Bergson
14-White
- Head: Lisa Slinde
- Assistant: Heidi Ulwelling
- Assistant: Sarah Gruber
14-Zinc
- Head: Jennifer Moore
- Assistant: Colleen Moore
13’s Coaches
- Lead: Nathan Erdal
13-1
- Head: Bonnie Sperbeck
- Assistant: Megan Williams
13-2
- Head: Alison Henze
- Assistant: Rochelle Koehnen
13-Black
- Head: Al Andersen
- Assistant: Molly Klatt
13-Red
- Head: Carissa Reuvers
- Assistant: Jessica Reuvers
10-12’s Coaches
- Lead: Lynette Ray
- Lead: Kelly Holmgren
12-1
- Head: Deanna Lemke
- Assistant: Heidi Jaynes
12-2
- Head: Kelly Holmgren
- Assistant: Jenny Demenge
11-1
- Head: Pam Dombeck
- Assistant: Elizabeth Larson
YDT Coaches
- Coach: Lynette Ray
- Coach: Kelly Holmgren
- Coach: Lisa Slinde
- Coach: Kaylee Strehl
SAQ Coaches
- Lead: Alex Brodjeski
- Assistant: Gretchen Gilbertson
- Assistant: Tyler Leonhard
- Assistant: Hannah Lewis
Setters Coaches
- Cathy Noth
- Dennis Amundson
Administration
- Club Director: Adam Beamer
- Club Director: Curt Glesmann
- Office Manager: Barbara Beamer
Specialized Coach
- Laura Kasey