2018 Northern Lights Coaches
18-1
- Head: Jackie Richter
- Assistant: Calla Oftedahl
- Assistant: Nathan Erdal
18-2
- Head: Damien Fox
- Assistant: Natalie Walseth
18-Black
- Head: Joy Johnston
- Assistant: Rachel Brown
18-Red
- Head: Gene McBride
- Assistant: Tabitha Rose
17-1
- Head: Adam Beamer
- Assistant: David Manka
- Assistant: Nathan Erdal
17-2
- Head Coach: Eric Poppelman
- Assistant: Stephanie Kaczmarek
17-Black
- Head: Joanna Weber
- Assistant: Alex Berger
17-Red
- Head: Marissa Gearou
- Assistant: Brooke Stoeklen
16-1
- Head: Lynne McDonald
- Assistant: Dennis Amundson
- Assistant: Nathan Erdal
16-2
- Head: Josh Mattison
- Assistant: Jenny Schmidt
- Assistant: Reid Vernon
16-Black
- Head: Nathan Loehrs
- Assistant: Laura Beckmann
16-Red
- Head: Antonio Amador
- Assistant: Samantha Coffler
16-White
- Head: Devin Lehman
- Assistant: Kirsten Johnson
15’s Coaches
- Lead: Kari Raymond
15-1
- Head: Walt Weaver
- Assistant: Jordan Hinkle
- Assistant: Curt Glesmann
- Assistant: Kelley Wollak
15-2
- Head: Kari Raymond
- Assistant: Laura Rodeffer
- Assistant: Jaelyn Arndt
15-Black
- Head: Linda Laird
- Assistant: Samantha Cross
- Assistant: Ashley Lau
15-Red
- Head: Sarah Gruber
- Assistant: CalleighRae Steichen
- Assistant: Chris Kohoutek
15-White
- Head: Pat Madia
- Assistant: Taylor Linn
14’s Coaches
- Lead: Nathan Erdal
14-1
- Head: Andy Guggisberg
- Assistant: Greta Holmes
14-2
- Head: Pamela Morrison
- Assistant: Amanda Hillyer
14-Black
- Head: Raina Pilon
- Assistant: Hannah Rybak
14-Red
- Head: Jerry Beckmann
- Assistant: Paul Bergson
14-White
- Head: Lisa Slinde
- Assistant: Jennifer Moore
13’s Coaches
- Lead: Joshua Mattison
13-1
- Head: Bonnie Sperbeck
- Assistant: Megan Williams
13-2
- Head: Jeff Kunze-Hoeg
- Assistant: Carissa Reuvers
- Assistant: Morgan Schultz
13-Black
- Head: Al Andersen
- Assistant: Kathryn Gaydos
13-Red
- Head: Tracy Olson
- Assistant: Jessica Reuvers
10-12’s Coaches
- Lead: Joanna Weber
12-1
- Head: Deanna Lemke
- Assistant: Pam Dombeck
12-2
- Head: Laura Sahr
- Assistant: Emma Benz
- Assistant: Samantha Sullivan
11-1
- Head: Heidi Jaynes
- Assistant: Elizabeth Larson
SAQ Coaches
- Lead: Alex Brodjeski
- Assistant: Jordan Nieuwsma
- Assistant: Gretchen Gilbertson
- Assistant: Jaclyn Kellen
- Assistant: Megan Prebeg
Setters Coaches
- Lead: Cathy Noth
- Lead: Dennis Amundson
Administration
- Club Director: Adam Beamer
- Club Director: Curt Glesmann
- Office Manager: Barbara Beamer