2003 Kaepa Northern Lights Qualifier
Final ResultsNLQ Logo 2003

Thanks to everyone who participated in the tournament. We would like to invite all 14’s, 15’s and 16’s to the KNL Challenge to be held on May 24-26 at Midwest Volleyball Warehouse.

 

18 Open Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 TAMPA81 FJ8TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 18 Black
2 MIZMN81 FJ8MIZMN1NO Mizuno M1 181
3 NEJRS81 FJ8NEJRS1GP Nebraska Juniors 18 Red
4 MLWST81 FJ8MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 18 Gold
5 AZEVJ81 FJ8AZEVJ1AZ Arizona East Valley Jrs. 18-NAVY
5 CLRED81 FJ8CLRED1AZ CLUB RED 18-1
7 FLATI81 FJ8FLATI1RM Flatirons VBC Altius 18-1
8 SCVCR81 FJ8SCVCR1SC SCVC Kaepa 18
9 SSJRS81 FJ8SSJRS1LS South Shore Jrs 18 Mizuno
9 SMBCG81 FJ8SMBCG1SC SMBC 18-1 Nabil
11 TKCJV81 FJ8TKCJV1HA Team KC 18-1
11 NLITE81 FJ8NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 18-1
13 WIPWR81 FJ8WIPWR1BG Wisconsin PoWer 18 Red
14 HRTBV81 FJ8HRTBV1NO Heartland Adidas Select 18-1
15 VEGAS81 FJ8VEGAS1SC Club Vegas 18-Brian
15 RICHL81 FJ8RICHL1NT RICHLAND JUNIORS 18 BLACK
17 NORCO81 FJ8NORCO1RM NORCO 18 Black
18 TVAJR81 FJ8TVAJR1OD Tidewater Jrs. 18-1 TIDE
18 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 CYLTE81 FJ8CYLTE1IA Cyclone Cylect 18-1
2 DVCQC81 FJ8DVCQC1IA QC DVC-Push 18-1
3 ILJRS81 FJ8ILJRS1GL Illinois Juniors 18 Black
4 NLITE82 FJ8NLITE2NO Kaepa Northern Lights 18-2
5 SOUTH81 FJ8SOUTH1NO South Central
5 TONKA81 FJ8TONKA1NO Club Tonka 18-1
5 CCITY82 FJ8CCITY2MI Kaepa Circle City 182
5 ADVER81 FJ8ADVER1GL Adversity 18
9 MATCH81 FJ8MATCH1RM Match Point 18 Gold
9 CFVBC81 FJ8CFVBC1GL CFVBC18D
9 RCJRS81 FJ8RCJRS1GP River City Juniors 181
9 NIJFK81 FJ8NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 18-1
9 THNDR81 FJ8THNDR1GL Rolling Thunder 18 Blue
9 SWMNJ81 FJ8SWMNJ1NO Southwest Minnesota Juniors 18-1
15 FTWAY81 FJ8FTWAY1MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 18 Blue
16 JAXJR81 FJ8JAXJR1FL JJVA 18N
17 COVOC81 FJ8COVOC1RM COVOCO 18-1 Gold
17 FORCE81 FJ8FORCE1NC Force 18-1
19 CTMST81 FJ8CTMST1IA Court Masters 18-1
19 KANEV81 FJ8KANEV1GL Kane County Jrs. 18 Gold
19 SMBCG82 FJ8SMBCG2SC SMBC 18-2 Nic
22 IARCK81 FJ8IARCK1IA Iowa Rockets 18 Black
23 GRVTY81 FJ8GRVTY1GL Gravity 18 Black
24 MLWST82 FJ8MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 18 Black
24 FSION82 FJ8FSION2GL Club Fusion 18 White
26 DUPEX81 FJ8DUPEX1GL DuPage Express 18-1
26 WNYST81 FJ8WNYST1WE WNY Storm 18-1
26 FSION81 FJ8FSION1GL Club Fusion 18 Black
29 SPVBG84 FJ8SPVBG4GL Mizuno Sports Performance 18-Blue
30 HIDES81 FJ8HIDES1SU High Desert Suave 181
31 DGTHS81 FJ8DGTHS1IA Dig This 18’s 1
31 SPVBG85 FJ8SPVBG5GL Mizuno Sports Performance 18-Navy
33 CYLTE82 FJ8CYLTE2IA Cyclone Jrs. 18
33 SUNST81 FJ8SUNST1GL Sunsetters 18 Black
35 AELFO81 FJ8AELFO1NO ALEX ELITE FORCE 18-1
36 SPVBG88 FJ8SPVBG8GL GLC Select 18-Orange
37 WIJRS81 FJ8WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 18-1
37 MIZMN82 FJ8MIZMN2NO Mizuno M1 182
39 CTMST82 FJ8CTMST2IA Court Masters 18-2
39 DUPEX82 FJ8DUPEX2GL DuPage Express 18-2
41 BLAST81 FJ8BLAST1GL Chicago Blast 18-1
42 WIEXT81 FJ8WIEXT1BG WISCONSIN EXTREME 18-1
43 TONKA82 FJ8TONKA2NO Club Tonka 18 Gold
43 SMNVB81 FJ8SMNVB1NO SMV 18 Elite
45 RCKFD82 FJ8RCKFD2GL Rockford Power 18
45 KPOWR81 FJ8KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 18 Gold
47 CJVBC81 FJ8CJVBC1SO Cheaha Jrs. 18 Gold
48 MATCH82 FJ8MATCH2RM Match Point 18 Silver
49 KANEV82 FJ8KANEV2GL Kane County Jrs. 18 Navy
49 AZEVJ82 FJ8AZEVJ2AZ Arizona East Valley Jrs. 18-MAROON
51 DRGON81 FJ8DRGON1IA Dragon 18’s
17 Open Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 MLWST71 FJ7MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 17 Gold
2 CCITY71 FJ7CCITY1MI Kaepa Circle City 171
3 TAMPA71 FJ7TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 17 Black
4 TOLVC71 FJ7TOLVC1OV TVC 17-LEWIS
5 WIPWR71 FJ7WIPWR1BG Wisconsin PoWer 17 Red
5 LIONS71 FJ7LIONS1GL Lions 17-1
7 NLITE71 FJ7NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 17-1
8 TKCJV71 FJ7TKCJV1HA Team KC 17-1
9 RCJRS71 FJ7RCJRS1GP River City Juniors 171
9 MIZMN71 FJ7MIZMN1NO Mizuno M1 171
11 DUNES71 FJ7DUNES1MI Dunes 17 Black
11 ELITE71 FJ7ELITE1GL Club Elite 17-1
13 FSION71 FJ7FSION1GL Club Fusion 17 Black
14 NEJRS71 FJ7NEJRS1GP Nebraska Juniors 17 Red
15 FTWAY71 FJ7FTWAY1MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 17 Blue
15 CELTC71 FJ7CELTC1GL Celtic Force 17 Green
17 SUNST71 FJ7SUNST1GL Sunsetters 17 Black
18 TVAJR71 FJ7TVAJR1OD Tidewater Jrs. 17-1 MAYHEM
19 TVAJR72 FJ7TVAJR2OD Tidewater Jrs. 17-2
19 ADVER71 FJ7ADVER1GL Adversity 17
21 MATST71 FJ7MATST1OV Matchpoint 17 Red
17 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 BEACH71 FJ7BEACH1NC City Beach 17 Black
2 WIJRS71 FJ7WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 17-1
3 IELTE71 FJ7IELTE1GL Illini Elite 17-1
4 MLWST72 FJ7MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 17 Black
5 LIONS72 FJ7LIONS2GL Lions 17Red
5 CHGJR71 FJ7CHGJR1GL Chicago Jrs 17 – 1
5 SWMNJ71 FJ7SWMNJ1NO Southwest Minnesota Juniors 17-1
5 NLITE72 FJ7NLITE2NO Kaepa Northern Lights 17-2
9 FTWAY72 FJ7FTWAY2MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 17 Black
9 ATLJR71 FJ7ATLJR1SO Atlanta Jrs. 17-1
9 FCELT71 FJ7FCELT1BG Kaepa FC Elite 17-1
9 TONKA71 FJ7TONKA1NO Club Tonka 17-1
9 TKCJV72 FJ7TKCJV2HA Team KC 17-2
9 DUNES73 FJ7DUNES3MI Dunes 17 Central
15 LINCN71 FJ7LINCN1GP Lincoln 171
16 TNTTX71 FJ7TNTTX1NT Team North Texas Kaepa 17 National
17 CLBRK71 FJ7CLBRK1BG Club Breakout 17-1
17 TOSAE71 FJ7TOSAE1BG TOSA ELITE 17-1
19 CAPCO71 FJ7CAPCO1FL Cape Coast 17-1
19 OMOMO71 FJ7OMOMO1GP Momentum 171
19 NVJRS71 FJ7NVJRS1SC Nevada Jrs. 17 Cory
22 HRTBV71 FJ7HRTBV1NO Heartland Adidas Select 17-1
23 DGTHS71 FJ7DGTHS1IA Dig This 17 Black
24 HORNT71 FJ7HORNT1HA KC Hornets 17-1
24 PKSPK71 FJ7PKSPK1RM Pikes Peak VBC 17-1
26 WIPWR72 FJ7WIPWR2BG Wisconsin PoWer 17 White
26 WIEXT71 FJ7WIEXT1BG WISCONSIN EXTREME 17-1
26 CELTC73 FJ7CELTC3GL Celtic Force 17 White
29 NDJRS72 FJ7NDJRS2NT North Dallas 17 Blue
30 CELTC72 FJ7CELTC2GL Celtic Force 17 Black
31 ALEXA71 FJ7ALEXA1NO Alexandria 17 Red
31 ATLJR72 FJ7ATLJR2SO Atlanta Jrs. 17-2
33 IARCK71 FJ7IARCK1IA Iowa Rockets 17 Black
33 CFVBC71 FJ7CFVBC1GL CFVBC17S
33 CTMST72 FJ7CTMST2IA Court Masters 17-2
36 TCOMA71 FJ7TCOMA1SC Team Complete Athlete 17 Black
37 CWVCL71 FJ7CWVCL1BG Central Wisconsin 17-1
38 COVOC71 FJ7COVOC1RM COVOCO 17-1 Silver
38 PCCPW71 FJ7PCCPW1BG PCC Power Kokoro 17
40 NIJFK71 FJ7NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 17-1
40 DGTHS72 FJ7DGTHS2IA Dig This 17 Green
40 SPVBG72 FJ7SPVBG2GL GLC Select 17-Orange
43 GILLE71 FJ7GILLE1RM Gillette Jrs. 17
44 STANG71 FJ7STANG1GP Mustangs 17-1
45 IMPCT71 FJ7IMPCT1GP Nebraska Impact 171
45 GRVTY71 FJ7GRVTY1GL Gravity 17 Black
47 LUVBC71 FJ7LUVBC1GL LSC United 17 Navy
47 WIJRS72 FJ7WIJRS2BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 17-2
47 TONKA72 FJ7TONKA2NO Club Tonka 17-2
50 FLATI71 FJ7FLATI1RM Flatirons VBC En Fuego 17-1
51 WAYVA71 FJ7WAYVA1NO Wayzata 17-1
52 COLHT71 FJ7COLHT1NO SIDEOUT
52 RCKFD72 FJ7RCKFD2GL Rockford Power 17
54 SDOUT71 FJ7SDOUT1GL Mizuno-Side Out 17 Blue
54 WNYST72 FJ7WNYST2WE WNY Storm 17-2
16 Open Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 MIZMN61 FJ6MIZMN1NO Mizuno M1 161
2 ILJRS61 FJ6ILJRS1GL Illinois Juniors 16-Black
3 MLWST61 FJ6MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 16 Gold
4 NLITE61 FJ6NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 16-1
5 FSION61 FJ6FSION1GL Club Fusion 16 Black
5 SPVBG62 FJ6SPVBG2GL Mizuno Sports Performance 16-Soph
7 ALAMO61 FJ6ALAMO1LS Alamo 16 Kaepa
7 TAMPA61 FJ6TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 16 Black
9 CHALL61 FJ6CHALL1GP Challengers 16 Gold
10 NKJVB61 FJ6NKJVB1PR NKJV 16-Purple
11 NEJRS61 FJ6NEJRS1GP Nebraska Juniors 16 Red
11 BEXAR61 FJ6BEXAR1LS Bexar County Juniors 161
13 CCITY61 FJ6CCITY1MI Kaepa Circle City 161
14 AMAJO61 FJ6AMAJO1SU Amarillo JO’s 16-1 Mizuno
15 MAVBC61 FJ6MAVBC1HA MAVS 16 NATIONAL
15 WIJRS61 FJ6WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 16-1
17 ELITE62 FJ6ELITE2GP NEBRASKA ELITE 16 SILVER
18 IPVHP61 FJ6IPVHP1IA IPVA 16-1
19 FTWAY61 FJ6FTWAY1MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 16 Blue
19 SPURS61 FJ6SPURS1FL Sandspurs 16-Gary
21 BONGO61 FJ6BONGO1RM Bongo 16 Gold
22 WIPWR61 FJ6WIPWR1BG Wisconsin PoWer 16 Red
23 CLBRK61 FJ6CLBRK1BG Club Breakout 16-1
23 AZEVJ61 FJ6AZEVJ1AZ Arizona East Valley Jrs. 16-1
25 ELITE61 FJ6ELITE1GP NEBRASKA ELITE 16 PURPLE
26 PCCPW61 FJ6PCCPW1BG PCC Power Kokoro 16-Blue
27 BOJI161 FJ6BOJI11IA University of Okoboji 16
27 TKCJV61 FJ6TKCJV1HA Team KC 16-1
29 ROCKY61 FJ6ROCKY1RM Rocky Mountain 16 Black
30 PCCPW62 FJ6PCCPW2BG PCC Power Chikara 16
16 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 CCITY62 FJ6CCITY2MI Kaepa Circle City 162
2 AIMVB61 FJ6AIMVB1LS AIM 16 Kaepa Miguel
3 MLWST62 FJ6MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 16 Black
4 MIZMN62 FJ6MIZMN2NO Mizuno M1 162
5 MATCH61 FJ6MATCH1RM Match Point 16 Gold
5 WISVB61 FJ6WISVB1BG Wisconsin Select 16-1
5 NLITE62 FJ6NLITE2NO Kaepa Northern Lights 16-2
5 IARCK61 FJ6IARCK1IA Iowa Rockets 16 Black
9 SPTCT61 FJ6SPTCT1GP Sports Courts 161
9 HRTBV61 FJ6HRTBV1NO Heartland Adidas Select 16-1
11 LINCN61 FJ6LINCN1GP Lincoln 161
12 LIONS62 FJ6LIONS2GL Lions 16Red
13 FTWAY62 FJ6FTWAY2MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 16 Black
13 RCKFD61 FJ6RCKFD1GL Rockford Select 16 Gold
15 SPVBG63 FJ6SPVBG3GL Mizuno Sports Performance 16-Red
15 AIMVB62 FJ6AIMVB2LS AIM 16 Kaepa Erin
15 ALAMO62 FJ6ALAMO2LS Alamo 16 Gold
15 OMOMO61 FJ6OMOMO1GP Momentum 161
19 FSION62 FJ6FSION2GL Club Fusion 16 White
19 NEJRS62 FJ6NEJRS2GP Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
21 RIVER61 FJ6RCJRS1IA River City Juniors 16 Storm
21 FCELT61 FJ6FCELT1BG Kaepa FC Elite 16-1
22 NORCO62 FJ6NORCO2RM NORCO 16 Blue
22 CWVCL61 FJ6CWVCL1BG Central Wisconsin 16-1
23 GRVTY61 FJ6GRVTY1GL Gravity 16 Black
23 PNCAL61 FJ6PNCAL1CR Players NorCal 16Black
23 ATLJR62 FJ6ATLJR2SO Atlanta Jrs. 16-2
23 TAMPA62 FJ6TAMPA2FL Tampa Bay 16 Purple
25 SWI3D61 FJ6SWI3D1IA Southwest Iowa Third Degree
25 GLVBC61 FJ6GLVBC1BG Great Lakes VBC 16-1
31 SWMNJ61 FJ6SWMNJ1NO Southwest Minnesota Juniors 16-1
31 SUNST61 FJ6SUNST1GL Sunsetters 16 Black
32 KANEV61 FJ6KANEV1GL Kane County Jrs. 16 Gold
32 WIPWR62 FJ6WIPWR2BG Wisconsin PoWer 16 White
33 ATLJR61 FJ6ATLJR1SO Atlanta Jrs. 16-1
33 FSION63 FJ6FSION3GL Club Fusion 16 Blue
33 FORCE61 FJ6FORCE1NC Force 16-1
33 PREMR61 FJ6PREMR1GP Premier 16 Gold
35 INVAS61 FJ6INVAS1HA Invasion 16-1
35 CENTX61 FJ6CENTX1LS Centex 161
41 CFVBC61 FJ6CFVBC1GL CFVBC16J
41 FCELT62 FJ6FCELT2BG Kaepa FC Elite 16-2
42 EDENP61 FJ6EDENP1NO EP Golden Eagles 16-1
42 DELTA62 FJ6DELTA2NC Delta Valley 16 Pink
43 TKCJV62 FJ6TKCJV2HA Team KC 16-2
43 RCKFD63 FJ6RCKFD3GL Rockford Power 16 Gold
43 RCKFD62 FJ6RCKFD2GL Rockford Select 16 Silver
43 TONKA61 FJ6TONKA1NO Club Tonka 16-1
45 KANEV62 FJ6KANEV2GL Kane County Jrs. 16 Navy
45 NAPVL61 FJ6NAPVL1GL Naperville Volleyball Club 16 – 1
51 AVVBC61 FJ6AVVBC1NO Apple Valley VBC 16-1
51 COVOC61 FJ6COVOC1RM COVOCO 16-1 Bronze
52 VOLFX61 FJ6VOLFX1WE Volley FX Mantra 16-1
52 SMNVB61 FJ6SMNVB1NO SMV 16 Elite
53 NIJFK61 FJ6NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 16-1
53 DUPEX61 FJ6DUPEX1GL DuPage Express 16-1
53 TVAJR61 FJ6TVAJR1OD Tidewater Jrs. 16-1 ICE
53 BLAST61 FJ6BLAST1GL Chicago Blast 16-1
55 SPURS62 FJ6SPURS2FL Sandspurs 16-Mike
55 WIJRS62 FJ6WIJRS2BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 16-2
61 SDOUT61 FJ6SDOUT1GL Mizuno-Side Out 16 Red
61 RCJRS61 FJ6RCJRS1GP River City Juniors 161
62 PKSPK61 FJ6PKSPK1RM Pikes Peak VBC 16-1
62 DUNES62 FJ6DUNES2MI Dunes 16 Teal
63 HIALT61 FJ6HIALT1IA High Altitude 16-1
63 KPOWR61 FJ6KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 16 Gold
63 IMPCT61 FJ6IMPCT1GP Nebraska Impact 16-R
63 WSVBC61 FJ6WSVBC1GL West Suburban 16-1
65 KANEV63 FJ6KANEV3GL Kane County Jrs. 16 White
65 NAPVL62 FJ6NAPVL2GL Naperville Volleyball Club 16 – 2
71 GRVTY62 FJ6GRVTY2GL Gravity 16 White
71 ADVER61 FJ6ADVER1GL Adversity 16
72 FSION64 FJ6FSION4GL Club Fusion 16 Orange
72 PCCPW63 FJ6PCCPW3BG PCC Power Kokoro 16-Orange
73 FLATI61 FJ6FLATI1RM Flatirons VBC Ikaika 16-1
73 RCKFD64 FJ6RCKFD4GL Rockford Power 16 Silver
73 PREMR62 FJ6PREMR2GP Premier 16 Black
73 SPVBG66 FJ6SPVBG6GL GLC Select 16-Orange
75 TONKA62 FJ6TONKA2NO Club Tonka 16-2
75 NFLVC61 FJ6NFLVC1NO Northfield Volleyball Club 15-1
15 Open Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 MLWST51 FJ5MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 15 Gold
2 ASMUN51 FJ5ASMUN1MI Asics Munciana Banana Slugs
3 TAMPA51 FJ5TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 15 Black
4 MIZMN51 FJ5MIZMN1NO Mizuno M1 151
5 TKCJV51 FJ5TKCJV1HA Team KC 15-1
5 NKYVC51 FJ5NKYVC1OV NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
7 DELTA51 FJ5DELTA1NC Delta Valley 15 Blue
8 WIPWR51 FJ5WIPWR1BG Wisconsin PoWer 15 Red
9 CLELT51 FJ5ELITE1GL Club Elite 15-Rafterhogs
9 ELITE51 FJ5ELITE1GP NEBRASKA ELITE 15 PURPLE
11 RCJRS51 FJ5RCJRS1GP River City Juniors 151
11 WVRLY51 FJ5WVRLY1GP Waverly VBC 15
13 MAVBC51 FJ5MAVBC1HA MAVS 15 NATIONAL
14 FORCE51 FJ5FORCE1NC Force 15-1
15 WIJRS51 FJ5WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 15-1
15 FRVBC51 FJ5FRVBC1RM Front Range White
17 IARCK51 FJ5IARCK1IA Iowa Rockets 15-R
17 CELTC51 FJ5CELTC1GL Celtic Force 15 Green
19 NLITE51 FJ5NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 15-1
20 NKJVB51 FJ5NKJVB1PR NKJV 15-Purple
21 FTWAY51 FJ5FTWAY1MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 15 Blue
21 AZEVJ51 FJ5AZEVJ1AZ Arizona East Valley Jrs. 15-1
23 ROCKY51 FJ5ROCKY1RM Rocky Mountain 15 Black
15 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 AIMVB51 FJ5AIMVB1LS AIM 15 Kaepa Brian
2 FCELT51 FJ5FCELT1BG Kaepa FC Elite 15-1
3 LIONS51 FJ5LIONS1GL Lions 15-1
4 FSION51 FJ5FSION1GL Club Fusion 15 Black
5 IPVHP51 FJ5IPVHP1IA IPVA HP 15 Black
5 ILJRS51 FJ5ILJRS1GL Illinois Juniors 15-Black
5 PRIMO51 FJ5PRIMO1WE Primo Pythons 15-1
5 IARCK52 FJ5IARCK2IA Iowa Rockets 15 Black
9 RCKFD52 FJ5RCKFD2GL Rockford Select 15 Silver
9 IELTE51 FJ5IELTE1GL Illini Elite 15-1
9 ATLJR51 FJ5ATLJR1SO Atlanta Jrs. 15-1
9 IMPCT51 FJ5IMPCT1GP Nebraska Impact 15-M
9 NLITE52 FJ5NLITE2NO Kaepa Northern Lights 15-2
9 HRTBV51 FJ5HRTBV1NO Heartland Adidas Select 15-1
9 SPURS51 FJ5SPURS1FL Sandspurs 15-Lori
9 RCKFD51 FJ5RCKFD1GL Rockford Select 15 Gold
17 TKCJV52 FJ5TKCJV2HA Team KC 15-2
17 SPVBG52 FJ5SPVBG2GL Mizuno Sports Performance 15-Red
19 WAYVA51 FJ5WAYVA1NO Wayzata 15-1
20 SUNST51 FJ5SUNST1GL Sunsetters 15 Black
21 LUVBC51 FJ5LUVBC1GL LSC United 15 Navy
21 FSION52 FJ5FSION2GL Club Fusion 15 White
23 AIMVB52 FJ5AIMVB2LS AIM 15 Kaepa Braxton
23 PNCAL51 FJ5PNCAL1CR Players NorCal 15Black
23 SUNST53 FJ5SUNST3GL Sunsetters 15 Purple
23 WKFCS51 FJ5WKFCS1BG Waukesha Focus 15-1
27 WISVB51 FJ5WISVB1BG Wisconsin Select 15-1
28 CTMST51 FJ5CTMST1IA Court Masters 15-1
29 MATCH51 FJ5MATCH1RM Match Point 15 Gold
30 FCELT53 FJ5FCELT3BG Kaepa FC Elite 15-3
30 SUNST52 FJ5SUNST2GL Sunsetters 15 White
32 ELITE52 FJ5ELITE2GP NEBRASKA ELITE 15 SILVER
32 WSVBC51 FJ5WSVBC1GL West Suburban 15-1
32 RCKFD54 FJ5RCKFD4GL Rockford Power 15 Silver
32 MATCH53 FJ5MATCH3RM Match Point 15 Bronze
36 NIJFK51 FJ5NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 15-1
37 NCVBC51 FJ5NCVBC1GP Nebraska City Volleyball Club 151
38 WBPVB51 FJ5WBPVB1BG West Bend Power Volleyball 15-1
39 CFVBC51 FJ5CFVBC1GL CFVBC15M
39 IPVHP52 FJ5IPVHP2IA IPVA 15 Red
41 OMOMO51 FJ5OMOMO1GP Momentum 151
41 CPCFC51 FJ5CPCFC1NC Club Pacific 15’s
41 COVOC51 FJ5COVOC1RM COVOCO 15-1 Platinum
41 RCKFD53 FJ5RCKFD3GL Rockford Power 15 Gold
45 SWMNJ51 FJ5SWMNJ1NO Southwest Minnesota Juniors 15-1
46 WIJRS53 FJ5WIJRS3BG Kaepa WI Jrs 15-3
47 SPVBG54 FJ5SPVBG4GL GLC Select 15-Orange
47 PKSPK51 FJ5PKSPK1RM Pikes Peak VBC 15-1
49 WIPWR52 FJ5WIPWR2BG Wisconsin PoWer 15 White
49 WIJRS52 FJ5WIJRS2BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 15-2
49 TONKA51 FJ5TONKA1NO Club Tonka 15-1
49 BLAST51 FJ5BLAST1GL Chicago Blast 15-1
53 SPTCT51 FJ5SPTCT1GP Sports Courts 151
54 FCELT52 FJ5FCELT2BG Kaepa FC Elite 15-2
55 FLATI51 FJ5FLATI1RM Flatirons VBC Outlaws 15-1
55 LUVBC52 FJ5LUVBC2GL LSC United 15 Maroon
57 EDENP41 FJ4EDENP1NO EP Harpies 14-1
57 KPOWR51 FJ5KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 15 Gold
57 GRVTY53 FJ5GRVTY3GL Gravity 15 Red
57 TONKA52 FJ5TONKA2NO Club Tonka 15-2
61 DUPEX51 FJ5DUPEX1GL DuPage Express 15-1
62 GRVTY52 FJ5GRVTY2GL Gravity 15 White
63 CLBRK51 FJ5CLBRK1BG Club Breakout 15-1
63 CLAKE51 FJ5CLAKE1NO City of Lakes Tigers 15-1
65 HRTBV52 FJ5HRTBV2NO Heartland Adidas Select 15-2
65 NIJFK52 FJ5NIJFK2GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 15-2
65 AVVBC62 FJ6AVVBC2NO Apple Valley VBC 15-1
14 Open Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 POWER41 FJ4POWER1HA KC POWER 14-1
2 CCITY41 FJ4CCITY1MI Kaepa Circle City 141
3 NLITE41 FJ4NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 14-1
4 ELITE41 FJ4ELITE1GP NEBRASKA ELITE 14 PURPLE
5 SUNWS41 FJ4SUNST1GP Sunset West 141
5 FSION41 FJ4FSION1GL Club Fusion 14 Black
7 FRVBC41 FJ4FRVBC1RM Front Range Amber
8 MLWST41 FJ4MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 14 Gold
9 TAMPA41 FJ4TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 14 Black
9 CELTC41 FJ4CELTC1GL Celtic Force 14 Green
11 DUNES41 FJ4DUNES1MI Dunes 14 Black
11 LIONS41 FJ4LIONS1GL Lions 14-1
13 AZEVJ41 FJ4AZEVJ1AZ Arizona East Valley Jrs. 14-1
14 CELTC43 FJ4CELTC3GL Celtic Force 14 White
15 MAVBC41 FJ4MAVBC1HA MAVS 14 NATIONAL
15 WVRLY41 FJ4WVRLY1GP Waverly VBC 14
17 WIJRS41 FJ4WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 14-1
18 WIPWR41 FJ4WIPWR1BG Wisconsin PoWer 14 Red
19 CLELT41 FJ4ELITE1GL Club Elite 14-Spank
19 TIBST41 FJ4TIBST1NT TIBS 14 Gold
14 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 CTMST41 FJ4CTMST1IA Court Masters 14-1
2 ALAMO41 FJ4ALAMO1LS Alamo 14 Kaepa
3 MLWST42 FJ4MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 14 Black
4 FCELT41 FJ4FCELT1BG Kaepa FC Elite 14-1
5 FTWAY41 FJ4FTWAY1MI Fort Wayne Kaepa 14Blue
5 SKYHI42 FJ4SKYHI2GL Sky High 14 Red
5 FCELT41 FJ4FCELT1BG Kaepa FC Elite 14-1
5 MATCH41 FJ4MATCH1RM Match Point 14 Gold
9 WKFCS41 FJ4WKFCS1BG Waukesha Focus 14-1
9 NIJFK41 FJ4NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 14-1
9 PNCAL41 FJ4PNCAL1CR Players NorCal 14Black
9 RCJRS41 FJ4RCJRS1GP River City Juniors 141
9 CEMAR41 FJ4CEMAR1IA CEMAR Blast 14-1
9 CROSS41 FJ4CROSS1MI COA 14 Red
15 XTREM41 FJ4XTREM1GP X-TREME 141
16 ANOKA41 FJ4ANOKA1NO Anoka Juniors 14-1
17 DUNES42 FJ4DUNES2MI Dunes 14 Teal
17 SUNST41 FJ4SUNST1GL Sunsetters 14 Black
19 LUVBC41 FJ4LUVBC1GL LSC United 14 Navy
19 LIONS42 FJ4LIONS2GL Lions 14Red
19 NLITE42 FJ4NLITE2NO Kaepa Northern Lights 14-2
22 IPVHP41 FJ4IPVHP1IA IPVA HP 14
23 WKFCS42 FJ4WKFCS2BG Waukesha Focus 14-2
24 ELITE42 FJ4ELITE2GP NEBRASKA ELITE 14 SILVER
24 CELTC42 FJ4CELTC2GL Celtic Force 14 Black
26 KPOWR41 FJ4KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 14 Gold
26 LINCN41 FJ4LINCN1GP Lincoln 141
26 SUNST42 FJ4SUNST2GL Sunsetters 14 White
29 THNDR41 FJ4THNDR1GL Rolling Thunder 14 Blue
30 ALEXA41 FJ4ALEXA1NO Alexandria 14 Red
31 MIZMN41 FJ4MIZMN1NO Mizuno M1 141
31 SMNVB41 FJ4SMNVB1NO SMV 14 Elite
33 WSVBC41 FJ4WSVBC1GL West Suburban 14-1 Black
33 CLBRK41 FJ4CLBRK1BG Club Breakout 14-1
33 THNDR41 FJ4THNDR1GL Rolling Thunder 14 Blue
36 COVOC41 FJ4COVOC1RM COVOCO 14-1 Copper
37 WISVB41 FJ4WISVB1BG Wisconsin Select 14-1
38 FSION42 FJ4FSION2GL Club Fusion 14 White
38 RCKFD41 FJ4RCKFD1GL Rockford Select 14
40 WIJRS42 FJ4WIJRS2BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 14-2
40 KANEV41 FJ4KANEV1GL Kane County Jrs. 14 Gold
40 OMOMO41 FJ4OMOMO1GP Momentum 141
43 AIMVB42 FJ4AIMVB2LS AIM 14 Kaepa Travis
44 SKYHI43 FJ4SKYHI3GL Sky High 14 Blue
45 ALEXA43 FJ4ALEXA3NO Alexandria 14 White
45 SPTCT41 FJ4SPTCT1GP Sports Courts 141
47 ALEXA42 FJ4ALEXA2NO Alexandria 14 Black
47 WSVBC42 FJ4WSVBC2GL West Suburban 14-2 Purple
47 LUVBC42 FJ4LUVBC2GL LSC United 14 Maroon
50 RCJRS42 FJ4RCJRS2GP River City Juniors 142
51 FCELT42 FJ4FCELT2BG Kaepa FC Elite 14-2
52 GRVTY42 FJ4GRVTY2GL Gravity 14 White
52 TONKA41 FJ4TONKA1NO Club Tonka 14-1
54 KANEV42 FJ4KANEV2GL Kane County Jrs. 14 Navy
54 RCKFD42 FJ4RCKFD2GL Rockford Power 14
54 GRVTY41 FJ4GRVTY1GL Gravity 14 Black
13 Club Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 MAVBC31 FJ3MAVBC1HA MAVS 13 NATIONAL
2 DUNES31 FJ3DUNES1MI Dunes 13 Black
3 MLWST31 FJ3MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 13 Gold
4 NLITE31 FJ3NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 13-1
5 MAVBC32 FJ3MAVBC2HA MAVS 13 GOLD
5 MATCH31 FJ3MATCH1RM Match Point 13 Gold
5 LIONS31 FJ3LIONS1GL Lions 13-1
5 SKYHI31 FJ3SKYHI1GL Sky High 13 Black
9 CELTC31 FJ3CELTC1GL Celtic Force 13 Green
9 ELITE31 FJ3ELITE1GP NEBRASKA ELITE 13 PURPLE
11 MLWST21 FJ2MLWST1BG Milwaukee Sting 12 Gold
12 TAMPA31 FJ3TAMPA1FL Tampa Bay 13 Black
13 CHGJR31 FJ3CHGJR1GL Chicago Jrs 13 Jade
13 MLWST32 FJ3MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 13 Black
15 SUNST31 FJ3SUNST1GL Sunsetters 13 Black
16 KPOWR31 FJ3KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 13 Gold
17 RCKFD31 FJ3RCKFD1GL Rockford Select 13
18 FSION31 FJ3FSION1GL Club Fusion 13 Black
18 WIJRS31 FJ3WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 13-1
20 NIJFK31 FJ3NIJFK1GL N.I.Jrs – First Kill 13-1
21 CHGJR32 FJ3CHGJR2GL Chicago Jrs 13 White
22 WKFCS32 FJ3WKFCS2BG Waukesha Focus 13-2
23 WIJRS32 FJ3WIJRS2BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 13-2
23 AIMVB31 FJ3AIMVB1LS AIM 13 Kaepa Lindsay
25 CFVBC31 FJ3CFVBC1GL CFVBC 13MJ
26 SKYHI32 FJ3SKYHI2GL Sky High 13 Red
27 HIALT31 FJ3HIALT1IA High Altitude 13-1
28 ADVER31 FJ3ADVER1GL Adversity 13
28 RCKFD32 FJ3RCKFD2GL Rockford Power 13
30 GRVTY31 FJ3GRVTY1GL Gravity 13 Black
12’s Results
Finish Team ID JNC Code Team Name
1 WIJRS21 FJ2WIJRS1BG Kaepa Wi Jrs 12-1
2 KPOWR21 FJ2KPOWR1BG Kenosha PoWer 12 Gold
3 AERBN21 FJ2AERBN1GL Aerborne 12 Black
4 DBQEL22 FJ2DBQEL2IA Dubuque Spikers 12-2
5 CLBRK21 FJ2CLBRK1BG Club Breakout 12-1
5 MATCH21 FJ2MATCH1RM Match Point 12 Gold
7 NLITE21 FJ2NLITE1NO Kaepa Northern Lights 12-1
8 SMNVB21 FJ2SMNVB1NO SMV 12 Elite
9 LUVBC21 FJ2LUVBC1GL LSC United 12 Navy
10 MLWST22 FJ2MLWST2BG Milwaukee Sting 12 Black